Jump to Navigation Jump to search Jump to Content Jump to Footer

我们的团队

欢迎您和我们联系

经验丰富的团队助您成功

您想在德国北威州投资并在国外开拓市场吗?北威州外贸促进机构——北威州国际商务署很愿意回答您关于投资和开发增长型市场的所有问题。我们行业和地区团队专门负责满足您个性化的要求和愿望。

NRW.Global Business China

Xingliang Feng
NRW.Global Business China / Beijing

Xingliang Feng

Executive Chief Representative

Unit 602A, Tower D1, DRC Liangmaqiao Diplomatic Office Building
19 Dongfang East Road, Chaoyang District
Beijing 100600, PR China
Jun Xu
NRW.Global Business China / Nanjing

Jun Xu

Executive Chief Representative

25/F Jiangsu International Trade Mansion
50, Zhong Hua Lu
Nanjing, 210001, P.R. China
Jie Liang
NRW.Global Business China / Guangzhou

Jie Liang

Office Director

No. 199 Kezhu Road,
Guangzhou Science City
Guangzhou 510663, P.R. China
Gong Chen
NRW.Global Business China / Chengdu

Gong Chen

Executive Representative

Room 618, Business & Innovation Centre for China-Europe Cooperation
1577 Tianfu Avenue
Chengdu 610094, P.R.China

企业服务

Astrid Becker

Astrid Becker

General Manager Asia | Australia

Stephanie Beeres

Stephanie Beeres

Head of Business Unit India | Australia

Petra Heller-Keusen

Petra Heller-Keusen

Head of Business Unit Korea

Wolfgang Jansen

Wolfgang Jansen

Head of Business Unit Japan

Yazmin Stoffer

Yazmin Stoffer

Head of Business Unit ASEAN

Dr. Qiang Fu

Dr. Qiang Fu

General Manager Greater China

Bety Chu

Bety Chu

Head of Business Unit China | Latin America

Frank Weidtmann

Frank Weidtmann

Head of Business Unit Settlement China

Elena Matekina

Elena Matekina

General Manager CEE | MENA

Ariunaa Ariunsaikhan Enebisch

Ariunaa Ariunsaikhan Enebisch

Team Assistant

Alona Hesse

Alona Hesse

Project Manager Ukraine

Timur Kurt

Timur Kurt

Head of Business Unit Turkey | MENA

Florian Schnitzler

Florian Schnitzler

Head of Business Unit CEE

Michael Kordus

Michael Kordus

General Manager Western Europe | North America

Monika Beck

Monika Beck

Head of Business Unit D-A-CH Region | Spain | Portugal

Ariunaa Ariunsaikhan Enebisch

Ariunaa Ariunsaikhan Enebisch

Team Assistant

Silke Kretschmer

Silke Kretschmer

Head of Business Unit Benelux | Skilled Crafts

Eric Wallner

Eric Wallner

Head of Business Unit North America

Victoria Willis

Victoria Willis

Head of Business Unit Western Europe

Dagmar Wülknitz

Dagmar Wülknitz

Head of Business Unit UK | Italy | Nordic Countries

Eva Platz

Eva Platz

General Manager International Trade Fairs

Heike Dornbusch

Heike Dornbusch

Head of Business Unit Messe meets Mittelstand

Jennifer Hintzen

Jennifer Hintzen

Project Assistant

Silke Krahnen

Silke Krahnen

Head of Business Unit Sustainability & Bio Sciences

Markus Schilling

Markus Schilling

Head of Business Unit Smartification & New Mobility

管理部门

Annette Peis

Annette Peis

General Manager Marketing | Press

Sarah Jelitto

Sarah Jelitto

Project Manager PR | Online Communication | Editorial Office

Jennifer Marienfeld

Jennifer Marienfeld

Project Manager Publications | Media

Janine May

Janine May

Project Manager Location Marketing Campaign

Brigitte Seke

Brigitte Seke

Project Manager Online Communication

Eloi Voigt

Eloi Voigt

Project Manager Event Management | Online-Marketing

Anja Kühlkamp

Anja Kühlkamp

Deputy CEO | General Manager Human Resources

Annemarie Hebermehl

Annemarie Hebermehl

Human Ressources

Kristine Zerlin

Kristine Zerlin

Project Coordinator International Offices

Ruth Kampherm

Ruth Kampherm

General Manager Service for Economic Development Agencies

Moritz Ernst

Moritz Ernst

Project Manager Further Education

Nils Pfretzschner

Nils Pfretzschner

Project Manager Commercial Sites

Stefanie Schönrath

Stefanie Schönrath

Project Manager Further Education

Maximilian Steinborn

Maximilian Steinborn

Project Manager Commercial Sites

Manuela Ehresmann

Manuela Ehresmann

General Manager Digitalization

Christoph Beins

Christoph Beins

Project Assistant IT-Support

-